Trang chủ vnsharing sẽ thay đổi banner chính để chúc mừng sinh nhật các char

01-01: Belldandy (Oh! My Goddess)
02-01: Yume Asakura (Da Capo II)
03-01: Ayukawa Tenri (Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai)
04-01: Kotonoha Katsura (School Days)
11-01: Oikawa Tsurara “Yuki Onna” (Nurarihyon no Mago)
14-01: Toujou Aya (Ichigo 100%)
15-01: Akiyama Mio (K-On)
15-01: Krista Lenz (Shingeki no Kyojin)
24-01: Sawada Ieyatsu (Katekyo Hitman Reborn!)
24-01: Motomiya Nagisa (AKB0048)
28-01: Heiwajima Shizuo (Durarara!!)
30-01: Megurine Luka (VOCALOID)
31-01: Kuroko Tetsuya (Kuroko no Basket)
31-01: Yamanaka Sawako (K-On)
31-01: Kitashirakawa Tamako (Tamako Market)

01-02: Irisviel von Einzbern (Fate/Zero)
02-02: Kokehime (Nurarihyon no Mago)
03-02: Edward Elric (Full Metal Alchemist) Elicia Hughes (Full Metal Alchemist)
04-02: Greece (Heracles Karpusi) (Axis Power Hetalia)
04-02: Cavallone Dino (Katekyo Hitman Reborn!)
04-02: Haruhi Fujioka (Ouran High School Host Club)
04-02: Rin Tohsaka (Fate/stay night)
05-02: Kasugano Haruka(Yosuga no Sora) Kasugano Sora(Yosuga no Sora)
05-02: Lacus Clyne (Gundam SEED)
07-02: Aerith Gainsborough (Final Fantasy VII)
10-02: Mikasa Ackerman (Shingeki no Kyojin)
11-02: Japan (Honda Kiku) (Hetalia Axis Powers)
11-02: Mion/Shion (Higurashi no Naku Koro ni)
14-02: Nakata Sae (Amagami SS)
17-02: Kaito (Vocaloid)
17-02: Shiki Ryougi (Kara no Kyoukai)
18-02: Moritaka Mashiro (Bakuman)
21-02: Ririchiyo Shirakiin (Inu x Boku SS)
21-02: Ai Nanasaki (Amagami SS)
22-02: Hirasawa Ui (K-ON!)
23-02: Tama (Ginatama)
25-02: Kisaragi Chihaya (Idol Master)
28-02: Light Yagami (Death Note)
28-02: Perrine-H. Clostermann (Strike Witches)
28-02: Sawachika Eri (Shool Rumble)
29-02: Mitsukuni Haninozuka (Ouran High School Host Club)

02-03: Sakura Matou (Fate/Stay Night)
02-03: Sanji (One Piece)
03-03: Kanon Nakagawa (Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai)
03-03: Hinagiku Katsura (Hayate no Gotoku)
03-03: Lockon Stratos (Gundam 00)
03-03: Misa Hayase (Macross)
03-03: Mariya Shidou (Maria†Holic)
03-03: Touko Fukawa (Danganronpa: Kibou no Gakuen to Zetsubou no Koukousei)
03-03: Hinata Hakamada (Ro-Kyu-Bu!)
06-03: Shiemi Moriyama (Ao no Exorcist)
09-03: Shanks (One Piece)
10-03: Youhime (Nurarihyon no Mago)
13-03: Kurugaya Yuiko (Little Busters!)
14-03: Elucia de Lute Ima (Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai)
15-03: Flay Allster (Gundam SEED)
15-03: Umi Sonoda (Love Live! School Idol Project)
15-03: Touko Amano (Bungaku Shoujo)
17-03: South Italy (Hetalia Axis Powers), North Italy (Hetalia Axis Powers)
21-03: Mikado Ryugamine (Durarara!!)
22-03: Annie Leonhart (Shingeki no Kyojin)
23-03: Yakumo Tsukamoto (School Rumble)
25-03: Yayoi Takatsuki (The [email protected])
28-03: Sakura Haruno (Naruto)
28-03: Kyouko Toshinou (Yuru Yuri)
29-03: Kallen Stadtfeld (Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch)
30-03: Eren Yeager (Shingeki no Kyojin)
31-03: Suzuna Taki (Eyeshield 21)
31-03: Mirai Kuriyama (Kyoukai no Kanata)

01-04: Inuyasha (Inuyasha)
01-04: Akane Tsunemori (Psycho-Pass)
01-04: Sakura Kinomoto (Cardcaptor Sakura)
02-04: Shiori Asagiri (Tamako Market)
02-04: Shinra Kishitani (Durarara!!)
03-04: Haruka Amami ([email protected])
03-04: Rumiho Akiha (Steins;Gate)
03-04: Haruka Amami ([email protected])
05-04: Airi Kashii (Ro-Kyu-Bu!)
07-04: Setsuna F. Seiei (Gundam 00)
07-04: Jean Kirstein (Shingeki no Kyojin)
08-04: Ranko Kanzaki ([email protected])
08-04: Narumi Satonaka (Kimikiss Pure Ruge)
10-04: Kusunoki Kasuga (Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai)
10-04: Charlotte Hazelrink (Princess Lover!)
10-04: Roka Shibasaki (D-Frag!)
11-04: Shouko Sashinami (Kakumeiki Valvrave)
12-04: Rihoko Sakurai (Amagami SS)
13-04: Chii (Chobits)
13-04: Yui Funami (Yuru Yuri)
15-04: Shizuku Minami (Sakura Trick)
16-04: Jinta Yadomi (Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai)
16-04: Ichiko Sakura (Binbougami ga!)
17-04: Rei Hino (Sailor Moon)
19-04: Maki Nishikino (Love Live! School Idol Project)
20-04: Ruri Gokou ~ Kuro Neko (Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai)
22-04: Shinobu Wakamiya (Chihayafuru)
23-04: United Kingdom (Hetalia Axis Powers)
24-04: Haqua Herminium (Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai)
24-04: Takeshi Yamamoto (Katekyo Hitman Reborn!)
24-04: Uzuki Shimamura (The [email protected])
27-04: Takumi Usui (Kaichou wa Maid-sama!)
27-04: Naoto Shirogane (Persona 4 The Animation)
27-04: Chitose Karasuyama (D-Frag!)
29-04: Gendou Ikari (Neon Genesis Evangelion)
29-04: Ranka Lee (Macross Frontier)

02-05: Misaka Mikoto
02-05: Ayumi Takahara (Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai)
03-05: Yui Kotegawa (To LOVE-Ru)
03-05: Nanaka Shirakawa (Da Capo II)
03-05: Tifa Lockhart (Final Fantasy VII)
03-05: Satsuki Kitaouji (Ichigo 100%)
04-05: Conan Edogawa (Detective Conan)
04-05: Izaya Orihara (Durarara!!)
04-05: Manami Tamura (Ore no Kouhai ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai)
05-05: Iori Minase (The [email protected])
05-05: Kyoya Hibari (Katekyo Hitman Reborn!)
05-05: Luffy Monkey D. (One Piece)
05-05: Toshiro Hijikata (Gintama)
05-05: Yuno (Hidamari Sketch)
11-05: Moka Akashiya (Rosario to Vampire)
13-05: Kotomi Ichinose (Clannad)
15-05: Ayumu Nishizawa (Hayate no Gotoku!)
15-05: Karuta Roromiya (Inu x Boku SS)
17-05: Akihisa Yoshii (Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu)
18-05: Kira Yamato (Mobile Suit Gundam Seed)
19-05: Yura Keikain (Nurarihyon no Mago)
22-05: Ami Futami (The [email protected])
22-05: Mami Futami (The [email protected])
28-05: Konata Izumi (Lucky☆Star)
28-05: Lambo (Katekyo Hitman Reborn!)
30-05: Illyasviel von Einzbern (Fate/stay night)

01-06: Chihaya Ayase (Chihayafuru)
01-06: Rise Kujikawa (Persona 4 The Animation)
01-06: Kozue Kuranaga (Yosuga no Sora)
02-06: Chihiro Shindou (ef: A Tale of Memories)
03-06: Nadeko Sengoku (Bakemonogatari)
04-06: Yuugi Mutou (Yu-Gi-Oh!)
06-06: Keima Katsuragi (Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai)
06-06: Shinji Ikari (Neon Genesis Evangelion)
06-06: Shinobu Oomiya (Kiniro Mosaic)
09-06: Itachi Uchiha (Naruto)
09-06: Mukuro Rokudo (Katekyo Hitman Reborn!)
09-06: Syo Kurusu (Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji Love 1000%)
09-06: Nozomi Tojo (Love Live! School Idol Project)
10-06: Kitamura Kou (Cross Game)
10-06: Tsukishima Wakaba (Cross Game)
10-10: Ichika Takatsuki (Ano Natsu de Matteru)
11-06: Lynette Bishop (Strike Witches)
11-06: Mei Sunohara (Clannad)
12-06: Meyrin Hawke (Gundam Seed)
12-06: Kudryavka Noumi (Little Busters!)
12-06: Shino Amakusa (Seitokai Yakuindomo)
13-06: Taizou Hasegawa (Gintama)
15-06: Hinata Miyakawa (Lucky☆Star)
15-06: Hiro (Hidamari Sketch)
15-06: Sylvia van Hossen (Princess Lover!)
16-06: Masami Fujii (Ro-Kyu-Bu! SS)
17-06: Otome Asakura (Da Capo II)
18-06: Ryouta Kise (Kuroko no Basket)
18-06: Yui Yuigahama (Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru)
19-06: Masaomi Kida (Durarara!!)
20-06: Kotori Shirakawa (Da Capo)
21-06: Kaito Kuroba (Conan)
21-06: Yuuko Amamiya (ef: A Tale of Memories)
22-06: Tachibana Miya (Amagami SS)
23-06: Kana Ienaga (Nurarihyon no Mago)
24-06: Satoko Houjou (Higurashi no Naku Koro ni)
24-06: Yuu Sonoda (Sakura Trick)
30-06: Chibiusa (Sailor Moon)
30-06: Haruka Nanase (Free)